Our RPOs

   
Shahid Hanif
(Aug 2018 - todate)
  Zulfiqar Hameed
(Jun 2018 - Aug 2018)
 
       
   
Raja Riffat Mukhtar
(Apr 2018 - Jun 2018)

 

Malik Ali Aamir
(Feb 2018 - Apr 2018)
 
       
   

Ashfaq Ahmad Khan
(Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)

 

Sultan Azam Temuri
(Sep 2017 - Dec 2017)

 
       
 

 

Muhammad Tahir
(Oct 2015 - Aug 2017)

 

Faisal Shahkar
(Jul 2015 - Aug 2015)
 

 

 

     
   

Syed Dilawar Abbas
(Oct 2014 - Apr 2015)

 

Saad Akhter Bharwana
(Aug 2013 - Oct 2014)

 
       
   

Malik  K.B  Awan
(Apr 2013 - Jul 2013)

 

Capt. (R) Muhammad Amin
(Feb 2012 - Apr 2013)
 

 
       
   

Ahmed Mubarik Ahmed
(May 2011 - Feb 2012)

 

Ahmed Raza Tahir
(Feb 2011 - May 2011)

 

 

 

 

 
       
   

Tariq Mahmood Yasin
(Aug 2010 - Feb 2012)

 

Zulfiqar Ahmed Cheema
(Apr 2009 - Aug 2010)